logo

Članovi udruženja

Podeli



ČLANOVI UDRUŽENJA SUDIJA REPUBLIKE SRPSKE


OSNOVNI  SUD BANJA LUKA
1.    Babić Aleksandra
2.    Bajić Svetozard
3.    Vještica Rada
4.    Vrbanjac  Amela
5.    Vučetić  Biljana
6.    Ćetojević Nives
7.    Čorni Tatjana
8.    Garača Jelena
9.    Mario Vinac
10.    Gluvić Mira
11.    Graovac Vladana
12.    Đumišić Rajfa
13.    Jevtović Marela
14.    Igor Marić
15.    Keleman Spasen
16.    Kordić Dalibor
17.    Kovačević Stela
18.    Kovačević Bisera
19.    Kovačević Monika
20.    Kovačević Dragana
21.    Koričić Sanela
22.    Krajnović  Maja
23.    Medaković Radmila
24.    Milekić Milenko
25.    Milojica Zoran
26.    Mišić Vesna
27.    Muhadžić Adisa
28.    Pejović Nebojša
29.    Huseinbašić Munevera
30.    Papić Vesna
31.    Popović Vesna
32.    Uletilović  Dragan
33.    Admir Biščić
34.    Biljana Radulović
35.    Sabljić Biljana
36.    Sabljić Zorica
37.    Sandić Siniša
38.    Savić Smiljana
39.    Savić Snježana
40.    Spasojević Brankica
41.    Stanojević  Dragomirka
42.    Stefanović-Regoda Tatjana
43.    Slavnić Slavica
44.    Stevandić  Gordana
45.    Tatić  Zdravko
46.    Tegeltija  Milan
47.    Trivić Dean
48.    Miloš Čizmović


OSNOVNI  SUD  GRADIŠKA
1.    Krejić Veljko
2.    Đorđević Irena
3.    Đukić Desanka
4.    Grahovac Predrag
5.    Kasagić Predrag
6.    Kukić Lela
7.    Maletić Branimir
8.    Sember Brana
9.    Skakić Dragana
10.  Stepanović Snježana
11.  Haris Beganović

OSNOVNI SUD KOZARSKA DUBICA
1.   Đurađ Kozomara
2.   Samir Šehović
3.   Ilija Tadić
4.   Dragan Kalaba
5.   Dragica Stanković

OSNOVNI  SUD  KOTOR VAROŠ
1.    Gajanin Zdenka
2.    Radonić Duško
3.    Tepić Bojana
4.    Vinojčić-Topić Gordana
5.    Nikola Aničić
6.    Hadžiselimović Alma 

OSNOVNI  SUD  MRKONJIĆ  GRAD
1.    Stupar Vera
2.    Vasić Jovanka
3.    Vračar Anđelko
4.    Šehalić Neđija
5.    Kalinić  Ivica
6.    Vulin  Dražen

OSNOVNI  SUD  NOVI  GRAD
1.    Radulović Miloš
2.    Čulić Ljiljana
3.    Šipka Ljiljana
4.    Radulj Tatjana

OSNOVNI  SUD U PRIJEDORU
1.    Anušić Vera
2.    Hadžić Senad
3.    Janković Jelena
4.    Elenkov-Malić Danijela
5.    Kragulj Branka
6.    Kurbegović  Nesiha
7.    Manojlović Nebojša
8.    Mehadžić Vanja
9.    Popović Miroslav
10.    Žarka Puzić
11.    Mitrović Gordana
12.    Mugoša Tanja
13.    Pjevač Gordana

OSNOVNI   SUD  PRNJAVOR
1.    Živković Nada
2.    Biber Borka
3.    Sabljić Milan
4.    Vrhovac Nebojša
5.    Švraka-Panić Dragana
6.    Suljić Almaida

OSNOVNI  SUD  BIJELJINA
1.    Lazarević Siniša
2.    Pašić Lejla
3.    Milićević Ljubiša
4.    Sladić Marinko
5.    Sekulić Cvijeta
6.    Bojčić Radiša
7.    Nađević Stela
8.    Marković Jelena
9.    Abadžić Radenka
10.    Matković Aleksandar
11.    Mićić Ljubiša
12.    Martinović Zlatna
13.    Vakičić Željka
14.    Šaćirović Selma
15.    Ćosić Mediha
16.    Đurić Dragoljub
17.    Perić Milica
18.    Rajković Ljilja
19.    Dević Smiljka
20.    Hanušić Aid


OSNOVNI   SUD  SREBRENICA
1.    Samir Fehrić
2.    Petković Teodora
3.    Petković Vukman
4.    Pejić Ljiljana
5.    Alić Sead 

OSNOVNI  SUD  ZVORNIK
1.    Poljić Adis
2.    Todorović Jelena
3.    Halilović Muhamed
4.    Jelisić-Brčkalo Aleksandra
5.    Savić Slavko
6.    Tadić Slavica
7.    Selimović Amira 

OSNOVNI  SUD  DERVENTA     
1.    Hrustić Mirjana
2.    Zoran Lazić
3.    Nada Jovičić Jauševac
4.    Dlakić-Cvijanović Gordana
5.    Lukač Alen

OSNOVNI  SUD U DOBOJU
1.    Čajić Esma
2.    Mikerević Vesna
3.    Tomanić Tanja
4.    Tomić Marica
5.    Cvijanović Ognjenka
6.    Marić Radovanka
7.    Ratković Ljiljana
8.    Radojčić Radmila

OSNOVNI  SUD  MODRIČA
1.    Vranjić   Zdenko
2.    Đukić Anica
3.    Čobo-Ganibegović Azra
4.    Miladinović Vinko
5.    Savić Milka
6.    Rauš Dragoja
7.    Stojanović-Kuzmanović Renata
8.    Zorica Stolić
9.    Halilović Zina
10.  Popović Gordan 

OSNOVNI  SUD  TESLIĆ
1.    Mikanović Ljiljana
2.    Sandro Nalić
3.    Frank Slavica
4.    Đuričić Dragana
5.    Blambić Irma
6.    Đekanović Milena


OSNOVNI  SUD   FOČA
1.    Škipina Čedo
2.    Golijanin Ninoslav
3.    Korda Ermin

OSNOVNI  SUD  TREBINJE
1.    Bosić Milan
2.    Rikalo Bojana
3.    Milidragović Mara

OSNOVNI  SUD  U  SOKOLCU
1.    Borovčanin Luka
2.    Jelena Okuka
3.    Ćatović Šefket   
4.    Turuntaš Gordana
5.    Plasto Šefkija
6.    Milović Rankica
7.    Bosović Valentin
8.    Cerović-Bojović Jelena
9.    Samija Babić-Ciriković
10.    Vujičić  Milica
11.    Malović Branka
12.    Đerić Boris

OSNOVNI  SUD  VIŠEGRAD
1.    Bogdanović Radmila
2.    Plećić Dana
3.    Bojović Danijela
4.    Kovačević Slavica
5.    Salić Zijad
6.    Rahmanović Osman

OSNOVNI  SUD  VLASENICA
1.    Božović Tatjana
2.    Alajbegović Firdeus
3.    Močević Slobodanka
4.    Pavlović Bosiljka
5.    Zekić Mladenka
6.    Golijan Dragan

OKRUŽNI SUD BANJA LUKA
1.    Aćić Dragan
2.    Ajdar Aida
3.    Aničić-Zgonjanin Marija
4.    Bijelić Petra
5.    Šatara Jasna
6.    Bojović Duško
7.    Bošnjak Glizijan Ljiljana
8.    Brelak Mihajlo
9.    Veladžić Sadeta
10.    Vulić Božana
11.    Sabljić Biljana
12.    Došenović Mira
13.    Dragosavljević Blagoje
14.    Forca Srđan
15.    Kapetanović Amir
16.    Filipović Erna
17.    Ković Željko
18.    Kudrić Snježana
19.    Majkić-Marinković Biljana
20.    Marić Svetlana
21.    Mitrić  Nevenka
22.    Gavrić Pane
23.    Puškar Emira
24.    Radević Mirjana

25.    Sadiković Nermana  
26.    Stanković-Ćosović Vesna
27.    Stefanović  Sanja
28.    Stamenić Darko
29.    Stupar Tatjana
30.    Trifunović Borislav


OKRUŽNI SUD BIJELJINA
1.    Vasiljević Mirko
2.    Marković Milenko
3.    Zorić Milena
4.    Jamina Dane
5.    Đonlić Mensur
6.    Džida Zoran
7.    Sekulić Ivica
8.    Stojanović Vedrana
9.    Radovanović Petar
10.    Salihbegović Alma
11.    Stepanović Snježana
12.    Bajić Sadika

OKRUŽNI  SUD  PRIJEDOR
1.    Miloica Duško
2.    Basrak Miodragović Mirjana
3.    Baštinac Jasminka
4.    Eror Nedeljka
5.    Janjić Radomir
6.    Marin Drena
7.    Sarajlić Vesna


OKRUŽNI  SUD  DOBOJ
1.    Banjac-Lopandić Snežana
2.    Bambulović Slavica
3.    Begović Nerminka
4.    Ninković Duško
5.    Pajić Slađana
6.    Prešić Vojka
7.    Rulofs Dragan
8.    Stančić Radmila


OKRUŽNI  SUD  TREBINJE
1.    Pikula Milosav
2.    Popić Duško
3.    Prcović Tatjana
4.    Stević Bojan

OKRUŽNI SUD ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
1.    Ranka Mršić
2.    Blitvić Miodrag
3.    Tanasković Milanka
4.    Nizama Lojo
5.    Husić Zinaida
6.    Veselinka Ivanović
7.    Ibrahimefendić Senaid
8.    Krkeljaš Milorad

OKRUŽNI PRIVREDNI SUD BANJA LUKA
1.    Bošković Nataša
2.    Bosnić Siniša
3.    Božić Jelena
4.    Dabić  Igor
5.    Grubačić Tanja
6.    Ilić Sanja
7.    Komljenović Ljubica
8.    Koričić Asmir
9.    Kosić Lejla
10.    Milijević Nedeljko
11.    Mirošljević-Ždral Aleksandra
12.    Petričić Dejan
13.    Tomić Staša
14.    Tomić-Ignjatić Ana
15.    Vukalić Midho
16.    Amra Grozdanić
17.    Gordana Vojvodić
18.    Danijela Šarčević

OKRUŽNI  PRIVREDNI  SUD  PRIJEDOR
1.    Cepić Snježana
2.    Grozdanić Amra
3.    Mazalić Nović Dijana

OKRUŽNI  PRIVREDNI  SUD   DOBOJ

1.    Arsenić Nada
2.    Jovanović Jovanka
3.    Stojaković-Kvaternik Brankica
4.    Kulaš Mato
5.    Džinić Adisa

OKRUŽNI  PRIVREDNI   SUD  BIJELJINA

1.    Krstić Slobodana
2.    Alida Nađ-Mađarac
3.    Gužvić Božana
4.    Draženko Lugonja
5.    Mediha Džemalić

OKRUŽNI  PRIVREDNI  SUD  TREBINJE
1.    Begović Smajil
2.    Vojnović Danica
3.    Kokotović Mirjana

VIŠI  PRIVREDNI  SUD  BANJA LUKA
1.    Gajić Bogdan
2.    Lipovača Dževad
3.    Ninković  Velimir
4.    Raosavljević  Mirjana
5.    Romčević Snježana
6.    Skoko Branka
7.    Turkeš Drago

VRHOVNI SUD  BANJA LUKA                      
1.    Knežević Svjetlana                                                                  
2.    Bundalo Tanja
3.    Bužanin Obren
4.    Bjelobrk Mersida
5.    Čupeljić Edina
6.    Tomić Biljana
7.    Gojković Staka
8.    Ikanović Veljko
9.    Mikeš Gorana
10.    Ćurković  Strahinja
11.    Miljević Dragomir
12.    Milovanović Daniela
13.    Mrša Smiljana
14.    Obradović Rosa
15.    Osmić Darko
16.    Popadić Gorjana
17.    Stanišić Jadranka
18.    Šubarić Violanda
19.    Tica Senad